Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jun 20 |
L
|
@
Elk River
|
Hales Field Elk River
|
|
Tue Jun 21 |
L
|
@
St. Michael
|
11343 50th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
|
|
Thu Jun 23 | - |
@
Osseo
|
Osseo Memorial Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
@
Alexandria Tournament
|
1st Street East Carlos, MN 56319
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
@
Alexandria Tournament
|
1st Street East Carlos, MN 56319
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
@
Alexandria Tournament
|
4300 Pioneer Rd. SE Field 2
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
@
Alexandria Tournament
|
TBD
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 28 | - |
Anoka
|
HOME
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 29 | - |
@
Brooklyn Park
|
7300 Brooklyn Blvd Brooklyn Park MN 55443
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 5 | - |
Fridley
|
HOME
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 6 | - |
@
Lino Lakes
|
Centennial High School
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
@
Gopher State Tournament
|
Prior Lake Memorial Field 5181 160th Street Prior Lake, MN 55372
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
@
Gopher State Tournament
|
Prior Lake Memorial Field 5181 160th Street Prior Lake, MN 55372
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
@
Gopher State Tournament
|
Prior Lake Memorial Field 5181 160th Street Prior Lake, MN 55372
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
@
Gopher State Tournament
|
Prior Lake Memorial Field 5181 160th Street Prior Lake, MN 55372
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 10 | - |
@
Gopher State Tournament
|
Prior Lake Memorial Field 5181 160th Street Prior Lake, MN 55372
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 11 | - |
@
Andover
|
Andover High School
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 12 | - |
Coon Rapids
|
HOME
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 13 | - |
@
Westphal Armstrong
|
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
@
State Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
@
State Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Tue Jun 13 | - |
@
Tri City Blue
|
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 14 | - |
@
Coon Rapids
|
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 15 | - |
Fridley
|
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 20 | - |
Brooklyn Park
|
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 21 | - |
@
Champlin Park
|
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 22 | - |
@
St. Michael
|
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 23 | - |
@
Alexandria Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
@
Alexandria Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sun Jun 25 | - |
@
Alexandria Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Tue Jun 27 | - |
@
Osseo
|
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 28 | - |
Maple Grove
|
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 29 | - |
@
Andover
|
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 5 | - |
@
Elk River
|
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 6 | - |
Anoka
|
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
@
Gopher Classic
|
Irondale High School
|
TBD |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
@
Gopher Classic
|
Irondale High School
|
TBD |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
@
Gopher Classic
|
|
TBD |
Tue Jul 11 | - |
@
Lino Lakes
|
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 12 | - |
Armstrong (Westphal)
|
|
6:00 PM CDT |